Wykaz Zwyżek na rok 2023/2024 |
|
|
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
LOKALIZACJA |
Jablińska Małgorzata |
Betonowy Most BM-1 |
Murawel Józef |
Betonowy Most BM-2 |
Szkutnik Czesław |
Betonowy Most BM-3 |
Jablińska Małgorzata |
Betonowy Most BM-4 |
Prusiecki Jacek |
Betonowy Most BM-5 |
Brzustewicz Mariusz |
Borek 3 |
Kulpa Jarosław |
Borek 6 |
Piekarec Marcin, Kruziński Karol |
Borek 7 |
Jarmoła Stefan |
Borek 8 |
Sawicki Władysław |
Cygusy C1 |
Kruziński Adam |
Diabla Góra D1 |
Brzeziński Tadeusz |
Diabla Góra D3 |
Zaboronek Olgierd |
Gajówka G1 |
Kołodyński Zenon |
Gajówka G3 |
Kołodyński Antoni |
Gajówka G4 (zakaz dokarmiania do odwołania) |
Wujkowska Sylwia |
Gajówka G6 |
Jabliński Dawid |
Gajówka G7 |
Kowalski Janusz |
Gajówka G8 |
Bosek Rafał |
Habry H1 |
Bojarczuk Janusz |
Kątki K1 |
Tryka Józef |
Kątki K2 |
Tryka Józef |
Kątki K3 |
Siebert Piotr |
Kątki K4 (zakaz dokarmiania do odwołania) |
Siebert Piotr |
Kołoząb K5 |
Jarmoła Stefan |
Kościelec |
Kasprzyk Zbigniew |
Krastudy |
Piekarec Marcin |
Kubaś K6 |
Prusiecki Jacek |
Mikołajki Pomorskie MP1 |
Burzyński Maciej |
Minięta Las M3 |
Smoliński Piotr |
Minięta M1 |
Kasprzyk Zbigniew |
Minięta M2 |
Trzaska Tomasz |
Olszak 1 |
Brzeziński Tadeusz |
Olszak 2 |
Zabłoński Alfons |
Olszak 3 |
Trzaska Zbigniew |
Olszak 4 |
Lewandowski Krzysztof |
Owczarnia |
Zaboronek Olgierd |
Pozolia Boisko P1 |
Marek Giecewicz, Leszek Borko |
Las Bukowski LB1 |
Szwamber Jerzy |
Robotnicy R1 |
Piekarec Eugeniusz |
Robotnicy R2 |
Kapuściński Andrzej |
Robotnicy R3 |
Brzustewicz Mariusz |
Robotnicy R4 |
Piekarec Marcin |
Robotnicy R5 |
Grabowski Jacek |
Robotnicy R7 |
Grabowski Jacek |
Robotnicy R8 |
Olszewski Piotr |
Stanowo |
Lewandowski Krzysztof |
Stanowo Kępa Lasu |
Trzaska Zbigniew |
Tuczarnia T1 |
Kruziński Karol |
Tuczarnia T2 (zakaz dokarmiania do odwołania) |
Wujkowska Sylwia |
Tuczarnia T3 |
Alfons Zabłoński |
Tuczarnia T6 |
Skibiak Dariusz |
Waplewko łaki W3 |
Burzyński/Szwamber |
Waplewko W1 |
Mielcarz Czesław |
Waplewko W2 |
Olszewski Piotr |
Waplewko W4 |
Skibiak Dariusz |
Waplewko W5 |
Kołodyński Adam |
Cierpięta C2 |